Accueil
Tours finaux

  Equipe                         J    G    P    N  PM   PE    Pt
1 B.K.Weerde                     3    2    1    0  209  195    7
2 KYD Kortenberg Young D - A     3    1    2    0  178  181    5
3 Royal EB Woluwe - A            2    1    1    0  126  137    4

19-03-2011 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        B.K.Weerde                   69 -  85
27-03-2011 13:00 KYD Kortenberg Young D - A Royal EB Woluwe - A          52 -  57
10-04-2011 11:00 B.K.Weerde                 Royal EB Woluwe - A          -
16-04-2011 20:00 Royal EB Woluwe - A        KYD Kortenberg Young D - A   -

Salles

27/03/11 Sporthal Erps-Kwerps	Oudebaan, 31	3071 Erps-Kwerps
10/04/11 Sporthal Zemst Centrum	Schoolstraat, 13	1980 Zemst








Saison régulière

   Equipe                         J    G    P    N  PM   PE    Pt
 1 Black Devils Vorst - A        18   17    1    0 1320 1015   52
 2 Royal EB Woluwe - A           18   16    2    0 1443  969   50
 3 Londerzeelse Dunkers - A      18   14    4    0 1176 1045   46
 4 BBC Wobac St Stevens W - A    18   10    8    0 1278 1128   38
 5 Bct Overijse - B              18    8   10    0  974 1051   34
 6 BC Machelen-Diegem - E        18    7   11    0 1029 1083   32
 7 Red Dragons Huldenberg - A    17    6   11    0  930 1060   29
 8 Stella Artois Leuven - E      18    5   13    0  919 1113   28
 9 BC Grimbergen - C             18    4   14    0  983 1137   25
10 Spm Boskanters Steenok - B    17    2   15    0  812 1263   21

11-09-2010 17:00 Stella Artois Leuven - E   Royal EB Woluwe - A          47 -  70
18-09-2010 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        BC Grimbergen - C            78 -  59 Forfait
24-09-2010 19:15 Spm Boskanters Steenok - B Royal EB Woluwe - A          63 - 102
02-10-2010 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Black Devils Vorst - A      105 -  63
09-10-2010 18:30 Bct Overijse - B           Royal EB Woluwe - A          42 -  76
16-10-2010 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        BBC Wobac St Stevens W - A   73 -  53
24-10-2010 14:30 Red Dragons Huldenberg - A Royal EB Woluwe - A          62 -  60
13-11-2010 18:30 Londerzeelse Dunkers - A   Royal EB Woluwe - A          52 -  76 0511 ipv Malderen
20-11-2010 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        BC Machelen-Diegem - E       91 -  64
11-12-2010 20:00 BBC Wobac St Stevens W - A Royal EB Woluwe - A          65 -  66
08-01-2011 18:00 BC Machelen-Diegem - E     Royal EB Woluwe - A          42 -  73
15-01-2011 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Spm Boskanters Steenok - B  102 -  41
22-01-2011 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Londerzeelse Dunkers - A     76 -  41 1901 ipv 23/01 1100 (op tijd gemeld)
29-01-2011 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Bct Overijse - B             81 -  53
03-02-2011 20:45 BC Grimbergen - C          Royal EB Woluwe - A          39 -  74 AA ipv 04/12 2100
12-02-2011 20:00 Black Devils Vorst - A     Royal EB Woluwe - A          65 -  51
19-02-2011 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Red Dragons Huldenberg - A  111 -  80
02-03-2011 20:30 Royal EB Woluwe - A        Stella Artois Leuven - E     78 -  38 AA 18/12 & 0502 ipv 2000

Salles

11/09/10 Stella Artois Leuven E   - Sporthal Wilsele / Aarschotsesteenweg 163 / 3012 Wilsele
24/09/10 Boskanters Steen. B      - Sporthal Hertblok / Orchideeënlaan / 1820 Steenokkerzeel
09/10/10 BCT Overijse B           - Sporthal Den Heurk / Heurkstraat, 3 / 3090 Overijse
24/10/10 Red Dragons Huldenberg A - Sporthal De Kronkel / Gemeenteplein, 2 / 3040 Huldenberg
13/11/10 Londerzeelse Dunkers A   - Sportcomplex / Lijsterstraat, 1 / 1840 Londerzeel
11/12/10 Wobac A                  - Sporthal / Leuvensesteenweg 194 / St-Stevens-Woluwe
08/01/11 Machelen-Diegem E        - Sporthal De Steenberg / Spechtenlaan, 8 / 3080 Tervuren
12/02/11 Black Devils A           - Petit Palais des Sports / Roosendaelstraat, 2 / 1190 Vorst
03/02/11 BC Grimbergen C          - Sporthal Borgt / Jozef Van Den Berghestraat (parking) / 1850 Grimbergen

   Equipe                         J    G    P    N  PM   PE    Pt
 1 S.K.Eternit Kapelle - R       19   15    4    0 1233  976   48
 2 BC Kraainem - R               20   14    6    0 1242 1101   48
 3 L.S.V.Basket Landen - R       19   14    5    0 1233 1058   47
 4 Merchtem Eagles - R           20   12    7    1 1290 1178   45
 5 BBC Hoeilaart - R             19   11    8    0 1279 1278   41
 6 Londerzeelse Dunkers - R      18   10    8    0 1245 1007   38
 7 Royal EB Woluwe - R           20    8   11    1 1016 1089   36
 8 Tigers Halle - R              19    5   14    0 1066 1217   29
 9 zone21 Lubbeek BBS - R        19    5   14    0  869 1022   28
10 Boortmeerbeek Basket - R      19    5   14    0  883 1186   27
11 De Rode Leeuwen - R           18    4   14    0  757 1001   25

18-09-2010 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        L.S.V.Basket Landen - R      81 -  71
02-10-2010 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        De Rode Leeuwen - R          59 -  50
09-10-2010 18:45 S.K.Eternit Kapelle - R    Royal EB Woluwe - R          20 -   0
16-10-2010 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        BC Kraainem - R              65 -  70
06-11-2010 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        BBC Hoeilaart - R            83 -  55
13-11-2010 20:30 Londerzeelse Dunkers - R   Royal EB Woluwe - R          58 -  37 0511 ipv Malderen
20-11-2010 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        Tigers Halle - R             63 -  57
27-11-2010 18:00 Merchtem Eagles - R        Royal EB Woluwe - R          59 -  59
11-12-2010 16:00 zone21 Lubbeek BBS - R     Royal EB Woluwe - R          71 -  45 2111 ipv 12/12 11 Lubbeek
08-01-2011 16:00 L.S.V.Basket Landen - R    Royal EB Woluwe - R          64 -  41
22-01-2011 16:30 De Rode Leeuwen - R        Royal EB Woluwe - R          58 -  46
29-01-2011 16:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        S.K.Eternit Kapelle - R      58 -  78 1912 ipv 1830
12-02-2011 17:00 BC Kraainem - R            Royal EB Woluwe - R          68 -  53
19-02-2011 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        Boortmeerbeek Basket - R     72 -  60 AA ipv 04/12 1600
26-02-2011 19:00 BBC Hoeilaart - R          Royal EB Woluwe - R          59 -  71
05-03-2011 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        zone21 Lubbeek BBS - R       20 -   0 0403 FFT 5015 ov (-72u)
12-03-2011 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        Londerzeelse Dunkers - R     72 -  59
19-03-2011 18:15 Tigers Halle - R           Royal EB Woluwe - R          61 -  46
26-03-2011 18:30 Royal EB Woluwe - R        Merchtem Eagles - R          45 -  51
03-04-2011 15:00 Boortmeerbeek Basket - R   Royal EB Woluwe - R          20 -   0 Forfait

Salles

09/10/10 Eternit Kapelle R      - Sporthal Eternit / Westdijk / 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
13/11/10 Londerzeelse Dunkers R - Sportcomplex / Lijsterstraat, 1 / 1840 Londerzeel
27/11/10 Merchtem Eagles R      - Tuinbouwschool / Molenbaan 54 / 1785 Merchtem
11/12/10 Zone 21 Lubbeek R      - Basisschool / Martelarenplaats 1 / 3210 Linden
08/01/11 LSV Landen R           - Sporthal Landen / Sportlaan 1 / 3400 Landen
22/01/11 Rode Leeuwen R         - Sporthal Wauterbos / Doornlarenhoofdstraat / 1640 St-Genesius-Rode
12/02/11 BC Kraainem R          - Sporthal / Patronaatstraat, 10 / 1950 Kraainem
26/02/11 BC Hoeilaart R         - Sporthal / Koldamstraat, 9a / 1560 Hoeilaart
19/03/11 Tigers Halle R         - Sporthal De Bres / Mgr. Senciestraat, 13 / 1500 Halle
03/04/11 Boortmeerbeek R        - Sporthal / Sportveldweg, 6 / 3190 Boortmeerbeek